Roll of Honour - ICCD_AC_2019_2022- Archives Commission 2022

Nuova pagina 1 LUCIANO BAIOCCO
Go to content

Main menu:

Historical Files


Honorarium President



1.

1960 - 1981

Leendert G. Dronkers

(Netherlands)


2.

1986 - 1990

Oskar Punsckhe

(Federal Republic of Germany)

3.

1990 - 2008

K.Heinz Meurer

(Germany)


4.

1994

Gàbor Vida

(Hungary)


5.

2004

Antony James Boyce

(England)

6.

Gerrit J. Werseveld

(Netherlands)


7.
2018
P.Gardner
(England)

8.

M.Visco (Italy)
9.

J.Schmid (Czech Republic)



Distinguished Service to I.C.C.D.


GOLD

1.

1976

Mojmir Svábenský

(Czechoslovakia)

2.

1984

Gerrit J. Werseveld

(Netherlands)

3.

1990

K.Heinz Meurer

(German Democratic Republic)

4.

Rudi H. van Perlestein

(Netherlands)


5.

1994

K.Heinz Meurer

(German Democratic Republic)


6.

Rudi H. van Perlestein

(Netherlands)


7.

Gàbor Vida

(Hungary)

8.

Theodor Krumscheid

(Germany)


9.

Milorad Nikolic

(Yugoslavia)

10.

2004

Antony James Boyce

(England)

11.

2008

Hans Johannesen

(Netherlands)


12.
2016
P.Gardner
(England)

13.

M.Visco
(Italy)

14.

J.Schmid
(Czech Republic)



SILVER

1.

1984

Johannes Pedersen

(Denmark)

2.

Josè Luis Peñacoba Bueno

(Spain)

3.

1990

Günter Wöller

(German Democratic Republic)

4.

Theodor Krumscheid

(Federal Republic of Germany)


5.

1994

Frank N. Wood

(England)

6.

1998

Walter Niederer

(Switzerland)

7.

Hemilt Heins

(Germany)


8.

Hendrik Andrics Johannesen

(Netherlands)

9.

Ian Carmichael

(Scotland)

10.

Phillip Kevin Gardner

(England)


11.

Branko Petani

(Yugoslavia)

12.

2000

Emil Ladner

(United States of America)

13.

2002

Làszlò Lukácsovics

(Hungary)

14.

2006

Burul Begakhmet

(Kazakhstan)

15.

Bruno Nüesch

(Switzerland)


16.

2008

Jaroslav Schmid

(Czech Rpublic)

17.
2014
M.Freund
(England)

18.
2016
S.Salov (Germany)
19.
2018
J. Korenkiewicz (Sweden)
20.

Luciano Baiocco (Italy)



BRONZE

1.

1974

Rudi H. van Perlestein

(Netherlands)

2.

1984

Günter Arnold

(Germany Democratic Republic)

3.

Josef Földi

(Hungary)

4.

Hermann Claeys

(Belgium)

5.

Theodor Krumscheid

(Federal Republic of Germany)

6.

Milorad Nikolic

(Yugoslavia)

7.

1990

Ingrid Blomquist

(Sweden)

8.

Robin Holmstedt

(Sweden)

9.

1998

Osmo Entelä

(Finland)

10.

Làszlò Lukácsovics

(Hungary)

11.

Ingvald Berntsson

(Sweden)

12.

Emil Ladner

(United States of America)

13.

Kazimierz Wlostowski

(Poland)

14.

Bedrich Sigan

(Czech Republic)

15.

Sergei Salov

(Russia)

16.

J.Hèlder Duarte

(Portugal)

17.

2002

Burual Begakhmet

(Kazakhstan)

18.

Karel Frýdl

(Czech Republic)

19.

Angelo Baiocco

(Italy)

20.

Jaroslav Schmid

(Czech Republic)

21.

2004

Yvan Kulakov

(Ukraine)

22.

2006

Lir Muratov

(Russia)

23.

Yuriy Zuyev

(Ukraine)

24.

Krzyztof Michalczuk

(Poland)

25.

Tamàs Fenyves

(Hungary)

26.

2008

Jaroslav Korenkiewicz

(Sweden)

27.

Darko Svec

(Croatia)

28.

Rosino Vizzaccaro

(Italy)

29.

2010

Egle Marcinkeviciene

(Lithuania)

30.

Olga Nazarova

(Italy)

31.

Gennadiy Pushkarev

(Kazakhstan)

32.
2014
A.Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
33.
2018
Y.Sobolev (Russia)
34.

P.Berenyi (Sweden)




info@ac-iccd.org
Back to content | Back to main menu